🎮 Virtual Sports – Matches every 3 minutes, 24 hours a day at janji33! ⚽ Virtual Football – Virtual League Season 47 – Odds 2.35 for the home side! 🐎 Haz***21 win RM 2,800 from janji33 Virtual Horse Racing! 🐕 Virtual Greyhound – Next race in 2 minutes – Bet now! ⚽ Nik***44 won a 4-leg Virtual Sports parlay – RM 5,600! 🎯 janji33 Virtual Sports – Certified RNG, fair results, fast payouts 🎮 Virtual Sports – Matches every 3 minutes, 24 hours a day at janji33! ⚽ Virtual Football – Virtual League Season 47 – Odds 2.35 for the home side! 🐎 Haz***21 win RM 2,800 from janji33 Virtual Horse Racing! 🐕 Virtual Greyhound – Next race in 2 minutes – Bet now! ⚽ Nik***44 won a 4-leg Virtual Sports parlay – RM 5,600! 🎯 janji33 Virtual Sports – Certified RNG, fair results, fast payouts
🎮 MATCH EVERY 3 MINUTES

Janji33 Virtual Sports – Bet on Virtual Football, Horse Racing & Greyhound 24/7 in Malaysia

No more waiting for match schedules or the frustration of postponed games. At janji33, Virtual Sports delivers betting action every few minutes — fast results, competitive odds, and non-stop excitement 24 hours a day, 7 days a week.

⏱ Next Virtual Match
⚽ Virtual Football – Round 14
02
Minutes
47
Seconds
In-Play Betting
🏆 Latest Virtual Sports Results
Virtual Football
FC Nord vs Atletico Sur
2 – 1
Virtual Horse Racing
Race #8 – Horse No.3
WIN
Virtual Greyhound
Fast Track – Dog No. 5
1ST
Virtual Football
United Kings vs Dynamo East
1 – 1
Virtual Horse Racing
Race #9 – Horse No. 1
WIN
Virtual Basketball
Bulls vs Lakers Virtual
108 – 97
Virtual Football
FC Nord vs Atletico Sur
2 – 1
Virtual Horse Racing
Race #8 – Horse No.3
WIN
Virtual Greyhound
Fast Track – Dog No. 5
1ST
Virtual Football
United Kings vs Dynamo East
1 – 1
Virtual Horse Racing
Race #9 – Horse No. 1
WIN
Virtual Basketball
Bulls vs Lakers Virtual
108 – 97
0
Available Virtual Games
0 min
Match Frequency
0
Today's Winners
24/7
Available 24/7
janji33

What Are Virtual Sports at janji33?

Ever felt the urge to bet but there are no live sports matches on at the time? Maybe it's late at night, a public holiday, or the sports season is on a break. That's where janji33 offers the perfect solution — Virtual Sports, a betting category that operates 24 hours a day, non-stop, regardless of the day, weather, or sports season.

Virtual Sports at janji33 uses RNG (Random Number Generator) technology that has been certified by independent auditing bodies. This means every match result is completely random and cannot be manipulated by anyone — just as fair and transparent as real sports, only faster and more frequent. Think football every 3 minutes, horse racing every 4 minutes, and greyhound racing every 2 minutes — non-stop, all day long.

3D animation graphics used in Virtual Sports janji33 delivering a viewing experience that closely mirrors a real sports broadcast. You can watch match or race animations while tracking live odds as they shift in real time, both before and during the event. It's not just numbers on a screen — it's a fully immersive experience.

"janji33 Virtual Sports is made for those who hate waiting — every few minutes brings a new match, a new opportunity, and a new win waiting to happen."

What Malaysian players find most exciting about Virtual Sports at janji33 supporting a betting market range that's nearly as comprehensive as real sports. For virtual football, you can bet on the final result, Asian handicap, over/under goals, correct score, and more — just like betting on the Malaysia Super League or the EPL, except results are out in under 5 minutes after you place your bet.

The Rise of Virtual Sports
⚽ Virtual Football72%
🐎 Virtual Horse Racing58%
🐕 Virtual Greyhound44%
🏀 Virtual Basketball31%
🎾 Virtual Tennis24%
Virtual Sports Advantages
  • Matches every 2–5 minutes, non-stop
  • Certified RNG — 100% random results
  • Realistic 3D animated graphics
  • Betting markets as comprehensive as real sports
  • No weather or player injury influence

Virtual Sports Categories at janji33

All the genres you love — in a fast-paced, always-available virtual format.

🐎
Virtual Horse Racing
Every 4 minutes

Six to eight horses compete in each race across different track types. Every horse has a performance record you can review before placing a bet — recent form, track preference, and jockey factor all feed into the result algorithm. Markets include win, place, exacta, and trifecta.

🐕
Virtual Greyhound
Every 2 minutes

With the fastest race cycles in janji33's Virtual Sports category, virtual greyhound racing is the go-to choice for players who want results in a hurry. Six dogs compete on an oval track with thrilling 3D animation. Odds shift based on each dog's performance record and the track conditions on the day.

🏀
Virtual Basketball
Every 5 minutes

Virtual basketball featuring full match simulations with quarter-by-quarter statistics. Bet on the match winner, point handicap, total score, or the outcome of each quarter. An NBA-style match format with teams of varying strengths ensures dynamic odds throughout.

🎾
Virtual Tennis
Every 4 minutes

A virtual tennis simulation featuring players with distinct attributes — serve, groundstroke, and volley all influence the outcome. Bet on the match winner, game handicap, total sets, or the result of a specific set. The realistic best-of-three format creates multiple betting opportunities within a single match.

🏈
Other Virtual Sports
Various intervals

Beyond the main categories, janji33 also offers virtual volleyball, virtual handball, and virtual motorsport. Each category runs on its own match schedule with different betting markets, giving you enough variety to ensure you'll never run out of Virtual Sports options to enjoy.

janji33

Janji33 Virtual Sports Markets & Odds

A full range of betting markets for every Virtual Sports category — as extensive as real sports.

Next Match — Virtual Premier League
FC Nord United
Strength: 82
VS
Atletico Sur
Strength: 78
FC Nord Wins
2.05
Draw
3.40
Atletico Win
3.10

Virtual football at janji33 offers over 150 betting markets per match. From straightforward markets like the final result to specialised ones like correct score and number of corners — it's all here. Odds are updated dynamically based on each virtual team's stats and strengths.

Available Markets – Virtual Football
Final Result
FC Nord Wins2.05
Draw3.40
Atletico Win3.10
Over/Under Goals
Over 2.51.88
Under 2.51.95
Over 3.52.75
Asian Handicap
FC Nord -0.52.40
Atletico +0.51.58
Correct Score
1-06.50
2-18.20
1-17.00
Next Race — Green Track
No.HorseFormWin Odds
1Kilat Perdana1-2-1-32.80
2Northern Storm2-1-2-13.20
3Dawn Star1-1-3-22.50
4Southern King3-4-1-24.10
5East Wind2-3-4-15.50
6Twilight Glow4-2-2-37.00

Form record for each virtual horse at janji33 updated every race. You can assess performance history, track advantages, and recent trends before placing your bet. Minimum bet is just RM 5, with maximum limits varying by market type.

Available Markets – Virtual Horse Racing
Win
Horse #3 Dawn Star2.50
Horse #1 Prime Lightning2.80
Horse #2 Northern Storm3.20
Place (Top 2)
Horse #3 finishes Top 21.45
Horse #1 Finishes Top 21.55
Horse #4 finishes in the Top 21.95
Exacta
#3 First, #1 Second8.50
#1 First, #2 Second9.20
Trifecta
#3-#1-#2 (exact order)42.00
#3-#1-#2 (any order)12.00
Next Race — Fast Track
No.DogFormWin Odds
1Silver Arrow2-1-3-13.00
2Black Flash1-2-1-22.40
3Gerak Ribut3-3-2-13.80
4Ember Blaze1-4-1-34.20
5Kilat Merah4-1-2-45.00
6Night Star5-2-4-26.50

Virtual greyhound racing at janji33 is the fastest option in the Virtual Sports category — a new race every 2 minutes means you can place a bet and get your result almost instantly. Perfect for players who love fast-paced action without the wait.

Available Markets – Virtual Greyhound
Winner (Win)
Dog #2 The Black Speedster2.40
Dog #1 Silver Arrow3.00
Dog #3 Storm Surge3.80
Place (Top 2)
Dog #2 in Top 21.38
Dog #1 in Top 21.55
Dog #4 in Top 22.10
Exacta
#2 First, #1 Second7.80
#1 First, #2 Second9.00
Forecast (Exact Order 2)
Any Top 24.20
Exact order9.50

How to Play Virtual Sports at janji33

Five simple steps — from registration to claiming your winnings.

1
Register or Log In to janji33

Access the janji33 platform via browser or mobile app. If you don't have an account yet, registration takes less than 2 minutes — all you need is a phone number and password.

2
Deposit via Malaysian E-Wallet

Deposit via Touch 'n Go eWallet, GrabPay, DuitNow, Boost, ShopeePay, or FPX (Maybank2u / CIMB Clicks). Minimum RM 20 to get started. Deposits are processed within 1–5 minutes.

3
Go to Virtual Sports Section

From the janji33 main menu, select "Virtual Sports". You'll see all available categories along with the next match times and current odds for each event.

4
Choose an Event, Pick Your Market & Place Your Bet

Click on the event you're interested in, review the available odds and markets, then enter your stake in the bet slip. Minimum bet starts from as low as RM 5.

5
Watch the Animation & Await Results

Once your bet is confirmed, watch the 3D match or race animation play out. Results are ready within 2–5 minutes and winnings are credited to your account instantly.

How Is Virtual Sports Different from Real Sports?

AspectReal SportsJanji33 Virtual Sports
AvailabilityOn schedule24/7 non-stop
Result wait time90 min – a few hours2 – 5 minutes
External influenceWeather, injuries, etc.None — pure RNG
Event frequencyA few times per dayEvery few minutes
Wide range of marketsManyEqual
WatchableTV / StreamingIntegrated 3D animation
FairnessSituation-dependentIndependently certified RNG
janji33 RNG Certification

The RNG system used across all Virtual Sports categories at janji33 has been audited and certified by internationally accredited independent certification bodies. Audit reports are made available to ensure full transparency and fairness for all players.

  • Independent audit by a certified third party
  • Every result is generated independently with no patterns
  • Result logs are stored and can be reviewed
janji33

Janji33 Virtual Sports – More Than Just a Substitute for Real Sports

Some people think Virtual Sports is just a fallback when there are no real matches to bet on. In reality, many hardcore players janji33 are now actively choosing Virtual Sports as their first option, not a fallback. There are some solid reasons behind this shift.

First, result speed. In real sports betting, you might wait 90 minutes just to find out the result of a football bet. In Virtual Sports at janji33, results are out within just 3–5 minutes. This means you can complete more betting sessions in the same amount of time, apply your strategy more frequently, and naturally have more winning opportunities within a shorter timeframe.

Second, no unpredictable external factors. In real sports, a star player can pick up an injury in the first minute, heavy rain can completely change the flow of a game, or a referee's call can spark controversy. In Virtual Sports janji33, none of that applies here. Results are generated by a fair RNG algorithm — there is no uncontrollable "bad luck" that can influence your bets.

Third, Virtual Sports is ideal for players looking to sharpen their strategy without significant risk. With bets starting from as low as RM 5 and quick results, you can test out different betting approaches — flat betting, system betting, small parlays — and see the outcomes fast, without waiting days. It's the best way to learn and grow as a player at janji33.

Another advantage that many Malaysian players appreciate is that Virtual Sports at janji33 fully accessible on smartphones with no separate app download required. The interface is optimised for mobile screens, animations run smoothly even on standard 4G data, and all markets are just a tap away. Bet on the go wherever you are — on the commute, during a work break, or late at night at home.

Latest Virtual Sports Winners
N
Nik***44
Virtual Football Parlay
+RM 5,600
H
Haz***21
Virtual Horse Racing
+RM 2,800
A
Ami***66
Virtual Greyhound Exacta
+RM 1,440
F
Faz***09
Virtual Football Correct Score
+RM 3,250
R
Riz***77
Virtual Horse Racing Trifecta
+RM 8,400
S
Sal***33
Virtual Basketball
+RM 970
N
Nik***44
Virtual Football Parlay
+RM 5,600
H
Haz***21
Virtual Horse Racing
+RM 2,800
A
Ami***66
Virtual Greyhound Exacta
+RM 1,440
F
Faz***09
Virtual Football Correct Score
+RM 3,250
R
Riz***77
Virtual Horse Racing Trifecta
+RM 8,400
S
Sal***33
Virtual Basketball
+RM 970
Deposit Now
Touch 'n Go
GrabPay
DuitNow
FPX
Register & Start Playing

Virtual Sports Betting Tips at janji33

A smarter approach to enjoying Virtual Sports in a more meaningful and controlled way.

Manage Your Bankroll Strictly

Because virtual sports matches happen so frequently, the temptation to keep betting can run high. Set a staking limit per session — for example, RM 100 for an evening session — and stick to it even when you're on a winning streak. This keeps you from over-betting on the back of momentum.

Check Performance Record

For virtual horse and greyhound racing at janji33, check each participant's form record before placing a bet. Even though it's virtual, horses or dogs with consistent records reflect performance patterns factored into the racing algorithm — useful information for your analysis.

Try a Small Parlay

A three- or four-leg Virtual Sports parlay at moderate odds can deliver attractive returns. For example, combining three bets at odds of 2.00, 2.10, and 1.90 gives a combined parlay odds of around 7.98 — from a RM 50 stake you could win close to RM 400.

Don't Rush

Even though virtual sports matches run constantly, you don't need to bet on every single one. Pick the events you feel most confident about and place your bets calmly. The quality of each bet matters far more than the quantity of bets placed in haste.

Make the Most of High Odds Wisely

Correct score and trifecta bets at janji33 offer very high odds, but the probability is equally low. Don't put a large portion of your bankroll on high-odds bets — allocate only 5–10% of your bankroll to these as a potential bonus play.

Record Every Session

Keep a simple record of every Virtual Sports session at janji33 — how much you deposited, and how much you won or lost. This helps you identify which Virtual Sports categories most consistently deliver positive results for your strategy.

janji33

Why Choose Virtual Sports at janji33?

A platform built to deliver the best Virtual Sports experience for Malaysian players.

Available 24/7

No closing hours, no rest days, no offseason — janji33 Virtual Sports is always on whenever you want to play.

Certified RNG

Results are generated by independently audited RNG. No manipulation, no predictable patterns — just as fair as real sports.

Realistic 3D Animation

Watch 3D animated simulations of every match and race directly within the janji33 platform — no additional app required.

Results in Minutes

Wait just 2–5 minutes to know your result. Winnings are credited instantly to your account once the result is confirmed.

Mobile-Friendly

The janji33 Virtual Sports interface is fully optimised for smartphones — runs smoothly on 4G data with no WiFi needed.

Multiple Categories

Football, horse racing, greyhound, basketball, tennis, volleyball, and more — all on one platform.

Bonus Eligible

Virtual Sports bets qualify for janji33's weekly cashback and special promotions — just like real sports betting.

24/7 Support

The janji33 support team is available 24 hours a day via live chat and WhatsApp for any queries about Virtual Sports.

janji33 Privacy Policy

All your Virtual Sports betting records, game history, and personal information at janji33 fully protected under Malaysia's Personal Data Protection Act (PDPA). We use 256-bit SSL encryption and do not share your data with any third party without written consent. For more details, please read Privacy Policy our complete one.


Responsible Gaming

The fast-paced, high-frequency nature of Virtual Sports can lead to overbetting — janji33 provides responsible gambling tools to keep you in control and betting safely.

Deposit & Bet Limits

Set daily or weekly deposit limits in your janji33 account settings. You can also configure a per-session betting limit specifically for Virtual Sports to prevent overbetting due to the high frequency of matches.

Self-Exclusion

Use the self-exclusion feature if Virtual Sports starts affecting your daily routine. Account freezes can be set anywhere from 24 hours to 12 months, depending on your needs.

For Players 21+ Only

All janji33 services, including Virtual Sports, are strictly for users aged 21 and above. Age verification is carried out during registration in compliance with Malaysian law.

❓ FAQ – janji33 Virtual Sports

The most frequently asked questions about Virtual Sports at janji33.

Yes, all Virtual Sports results at janji33 are generated by an RNG (Random Number Generator) system that has been certified by internationally accredited independent auditing bodies. This RNG ensures every result is fully independent and random — no patterns can be predicted, no party can manipulate the outcome, and each match or race is unaffected by previous results. Result logs are also stored and available for review in the interest of transparency.

Winnings from Virtual Sports are credited automatically and instantly to your janji33 account balance once the event result is confirmed by the system — usually within seconds of the match or race animation ending. No waiting, no contacting customer support. Your winnings can be used immediately for your next bet or withdrawn to your Malaysian bank account or e-wallet within 5–30 minutes.

Yes, the janji33 welcome bonus can be used for Virtual Sports betting. Virtual Sports also qualifies for weekly cashback and other ongoing promotions offered by janji33. Please check the Terms and Conditions page for details on how Virtual Sports wagers contribute to bonus rollover requirements, as contribution percentages may vary depending on the bet type and Virtual Sports category selected.

Virtual Sports and E-Sports are two separate categories at janji33. Virtual Sports refers to computer-generated simulations of traditional sports (football, horse racing, greyhound racing, basketball) that run entirely on RNG — no human players involved. E-Sports refers to betting on competitive video game tournaments played by real human players, such as Mobile Legends: Bang Bang (MPL Malaysia), DOTA 2, and PUBG Mobile. Both categories have their own distinct markets and betting experiences on the janji33 platform.
🎮

Next Virtual Match in Just Minutes!

Sign up at janji33 today, claim your RM 888 Welcome Bonus, and start enjoying Virtual Sports 24/7 — football, horse racing, greyhound, and much more, all just minutes away, non-stop.

Bahasa Melayu